28ª Mitja Marató de Sitges 2011

 
Cognoms Nom Dorsal Sx Cat NomClub
Abad Parra Joaquim 239   M3  
Abant Aguilera Miguel 2248   M3 TRIPLET
Abascal Barquin Dani 316   M2 A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
Abascal Barquín Juan Carlos 2196   M2 A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
Abellan Pacheco Josep 688   M2  
Abellan Perez Diana 2486 F F2  
Abril Belaz Rafael 886   M5 C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL
Acero Antolinez Miguel Angel 1950   M3 ESPORTIU SAGRADA FAMILIA
Acordagoitia Rivero Pedro 2081   M3 SOC.ATL.CORBERA
Acosta Lopez Jose Luis 1038   M3  
Acosta López Miguel Angel 751   M3 VICTOR GO!
Acosta Martínez Miguel 1428   M3  
Aguade I Llorca Joan Carles 2530   M3 CLUB NATACIO SITGES 
Aguado Amo Rosa 2252 F F3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES
Aguado Garcia Carles 110   M3 A A TONA
Agueda Lucio 270   M2 CORREDORS.CAT
Aguilar Arbiol Raul 166   M2 SOC.ATL.CORBERA
Aguilar Guindulain Javier 1935   M2  
Aguilera Cuenca David 851   M2 JM-CLAUDINA
Aguiló Inglada Domingo 877   M2 TRIATLÓ VILANOVA
Aguiló Inglada Teresa 30 F F2 CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES - TRIATLÓ
Aguirre Domenech Eduard 1853   M3  
Aguirre Noguera Marius 2331   M2  
Agustín López Eusebio 299   M3 CORREDORS.CAT
Ait Bouychamane Samir 2008   M2  
Alabau Palà Albert 944   M2  
Alamino Del Rosal Mario 845   M2  
Alarcón García Angel 2456   M2 CLUB DE FO
Alarcón Mora Victor 1341   M2 SPRINGSTEAM
Albala Parra Rafael 418   M4 CORREDORS.CAT
Albaladejo Huerva Jordi 478   M2 C. MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
Albareda Fernández David 2020   M2  
Albarran Zardoya Jose Luis 1936   M3  
Alcaraz Casas Miguel 1349   M3  
Alcaraz Rubio Jose Ignacio 1650   M2  
Alcaraz Villalba Raimundo 1659   M4  
Alcazar Luna Juan Jose 1445   M3 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
Aldoma Humbert 2322   M3  
Alegre Luis 2347   M4  
Alegre Alsina Joan Carles 2490   M3  
Alegre Fàbregas Montserrat 2317 F F3  
Alemany Martinez Jordi 708   M2  
Alemany Martínez Marc 2086   M3  
Alemany Mateu Francesc 1145   M3 CORREDORS.CAT
Aleo Perez Daniel 2267   M2  
Aleu Arias Marta 36 F F2 METROPOLITAN BALMES
Alexandri Camps Sergi 473   M3 RUNNERSWORLD
Alfocea Quirós Vicens 1366   M3  
Alfocea Sanchez Salvador 1844   M3 SI NO FOS
Alías Segovia Toni 857   M3 MARTI / TXELL
Alibes Riera Arcadi 12   M4 TV CATALUNYA
Allas Ojeda Miguel 1946   M2 L'AIRE
Allisat Wolfgang 2087   M2  
Almendral Edu 2558   M1  
Almiñana Calderon Enric 2038   M2 ZONA CREMADA
Almiñana Muntane Josep Mª 329   M2 C.N. SITGES
Almirall Perez Jordi 286   M2 ATLETESVNG.ORG
Almirall Pique Pere 2217   M2 FONDISTES PENEDES
Almodóvar Pacios Lluís 333   M3 CAMESAJUDEUME
Alonso Guiamet Carles 790   M2 GAVÀ TRIATLÓ
Alonso Perez Daniel 1640   M2  
Alonso Rodríguez Francisco 2125   M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
Alonso Rodríguez Josep-Lluís 538   M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
Alorda Derksen Alejandro 1348   M2  
Alos Bonilla Joaquin 1108   M2 POLO
Alos Sanchez Antoni 773   M3 C.N. CATALUNYA
Alsina Casalduero Jaume 1928   M2  
Alsina Font Sebastia 2204   M3  
Altabella Pujol Oriol 833   M3 CORREDORS.CAT
Altarriba Palomares Mauricio 1838   M3  
Altes Duran Alex 308   M2 CLUB NATACIO SITGES
Alvarez Gifreu Joaquim 633   M2  
Alvarez Gonzalez Antonio 1228   M2  
Alvarez Nebot Enric 157   M2 ESPORT I NATURA
Alvarez Pacho Cesar 1294   M2  
Alvarez Puerto Lluis 1506   M3 C.A. CANALETES
Alvarez Ramos Juan Manuel 10   M2 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA
Amado Fernandez Juli 2182   M3  
Amat Arias Antonio 548   M3 ENTENZA-100
Amat Revoltos Pere 1186   M3 FRANKLEK
Amat Salas Alexandre 913   M3  
Amores Ruiz Alex 1350   M2 L'AIRE
Anderbouhr Tiphaine 2147 F F2  
Andres Abdo Itzel Carolina 2179 F F2  
Andres Gomez Antonio 911   M4 MAIMAKANSU
Andres Torres Abilio 2544   M2  
Andres Torres Gregorio 1139   M2  
Andreu Sánchez Antoni 1436   M3  
Anglada Nicolas 1754   M2  
Angosto Mira Alvaro 389   M3 FONDISTES PENEDES
Angulo Puerta Jaume 271   M2 CLUB VO2
Angus Domingo Juan 923   M3 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
Ansón Garcia Oscar 1867   M2 POCA TRAÇA TEAM
Antolinez Garcia Gabriel 674   M2 U. A. TERRASSA
Anton Santos Josep Lluís 590   M4 CORREDORS.CAT
Antunez Gomez Walter 2388   M2  
Antunez Soria Toni 1164   M2 L'AIRE
Aparicio Lázaro Diego 660   M2 PUCELA
Aragonès I Mindàn Jaume 1676   M3  
Aragones Perales Jaume 103   M3 A4ELKM
Aragones Sanchez Jaime 199   M2 AREC TERRASSA
ArÁn Iglesia Alfredo 2403   M4 LOS PAKETES
Arana Escalada Joseba 144   M2 EZKERRALDEA TRIATLOI TALDEA
Aranda Castán Montse 28 F F2 CEGUB
Aranda Fernandez Pedro Jose 2457   M4  
Aranda Sanchez Miquel 1001   M3 LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
Aranda Vicente Luis 494   M3  
Araque Sastre Pedro 521   M2  
Ararà Font Eduard 656   M2  
Arauzo Palacios Esteban 1481   M3  
Arenas Molina Jorge 997   M4 RUNNING VALLES
Argelich Torra Enric 2035   M4 SOM ELS BONS
Argudo Badenes Alberto 482   M2 VILADECAVALLS
Arias Barquet Lluis 2465   M3 ATLETES VNG
Arias Espinar Manuel 373   M2 ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA
Armadàs Grao David 1651   M2  
Armengol Xavier 1926   M3  
Armengol Porta Susanna 1993 F F2 CORREDORS.CAT
Armengol Santacreu Jordi 506   M3 RUNNERS VALLVIDRERA
Armengol Umbert Jordi 1323   M3 RUNNERS ON LINE
Arnau Martinez Josep Mª 2262   M2  
Arola Farrés Jordi 185   M2 C.A. MANRESA
Arranz Calvo Víctor 1483   M4  
Arribas Fernandez Antoni 1774   M3  
Artigas Alaña Josep 2015   M3  
Arzamendi Elorza Txema 2145   M3  
Asens Peiró Enric 2094   M3 AL TEU RITME
Auguet Martinez Jordi 2255   M2  
Ausió Martín Xavier 284   M2  
Austrich Comas Jordi 2380   M2  
Avila Antequera Jose Luis 468   M3 DIMONIS
Avila Servan Florenci 1037   M3 SIGUEME
Ayguasanosa Dachs Jaume 2192   M3  
Ayllon Ortega Ignacio 2332   M3  
Ayora Rodriguez Luis 594   M3 ATLETESVNG.ORG
Ayuso Moragas Nicolas 891   M2  
Ayuso Pérez Javier 1370   M2  
Aznar Bielsa Juan Carlos 2193   M2 ZANCADAS
Aznar Sabado Carlos 332   M2  
Babot Pagès Jordi 484   M3 CORREDORS.CAT
Bachs Gutierrez Oriol 1291   M2  
Badia Llorens Mario 219   M2 CORREDORS.CAT
Badia Poma Santi 782   M4  
Badia Soler Joan Ramon 2113   M2 GUIMBA CIMS
Badia Soler Jordi 2114   M2 CUBE
Badia Vila Aleix 2072   M1  
Badosa Grane David 1518   M3  
Bagaría De Casanova Guillermo 2212   M2  
Bahí Alburquerque Ricard 1075   M3 C.A. MANRESA
Bahom Hasna 20 F F2 AGRUPACIÓ ATLETICA CATALUNYA
Baixas Jimeno Melchor 2338   M3  
Bajo Lea Jaume 359   M2 G.D. ONCE
Balart Vilar Ricard 628   M2  
Balcells Llobet Jaume 228   M3 STIKAFUL
Baldellou Verdejo Iñaki 1571   M2 C.A. MANRESA
Baldrich Arago Javier 1943   M2  
Baldrís Esteban Elisenda 95 F F2 XONCEL'S TEAM
Ballbé I Sans Jordi 497   M3 JUNIOR
Ballester Gou Joan Baptista 2575   M4 FONDISTES PENEDES
Ballonga Sancliments Josep 1869   M3 C.A. BERGA
Balsells Gaya Joan 981   M4 RUN PENAT
Baltar Antoni 448   M3  
Banque Bover Eduard 1368   M2  
Baranera Del Aguila Ignasi 1697   M2 CRONOS RUN
Barba Flores Oscar 727   M2 WLADERUNNERS
Barba Gómez-álvarez Eduard 184   M2 CORREDORS.CAT
Barbero Sánchez Andrés 1647   M2 CAN MERCADER
Barcelo I Peiro Arnau 2030   M2  
Barcelo I Peiro Miquel 2028   M3  
Barcelo Traserra Edu 2287   M2 BOB TEAM
Barco Hernández Elio 1700   M2 CN PRAT-TRIATLO
Barnet Carles Xavier 1799   M2  
Barquero Hernandez Rafael 1025   M2 SIGUEME
Barrado Virgili Xavier 2464   M2 ELS XULIUS CSR
Barrenechea Dominguez Elias 1751   M4 SERRA MARINA ALELLA
Barrera Galante Ramon 2095   M2  
Barrera Sales Josep Manel 1932   M4  
Barrero Lombardo Miguel 1514   M3  
Barrio Puy Mario 257   M3 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALA
Barros Nuñez Juan Antonio 500   M2 FONDISTES PENEDES
Barroso Dominguez Manuel 455   M3  
Barrufet Aleix 1418   M3 CLUB TRIATLO GRANOLLERS
Bas Manel 716   M3 CORREDORS.CAT
Bascompte Tomas Ramon 150   M2 CLUB NATACIO IGUALADA
Bastida Hetor 1912   M3  
Batalla Jubany Josep Maria 599   M4 A.A.E.E.T. GRUP ATLETIC
Batlle Molina Emili 1879   M3 METROPOLITAN SF
Baumgarten Katrin 1942 F F2 BO DE B
Bazan Rodriguez Javier 436   M2  
Bech Segarra Carmina 1607 F F2 AE EKKE
Bech Segarra Lluis 1580   M2 CLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
Bejarano Lopez Rafael 1331   M2 CLUB NATACIÓ RUBÍ
Bel Molas Joan 684   M2 SEMPRE PUJANT !!!
Belart Guillem Mireia 2593 F F2  
Beledo Loma Rubén 1133   M2 BIKILA BARCELONA
Bellart Sans Dani 1631   M2 A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
Bellet Serra Robert 1633   M3 L'AIRE
Belmonte Moyano Miguel 2365   M2  
Belmonte Santana David 745   M3  
Beltrà Ordax Ramon 1733   M4 CORREDORS.CAT
Beltran Josep 1320   M4 FONDISTES "LA CAIXA"
Beltran Beltran Jordi 353   M3  
Beltran Rofes Jordi 2413   M2 EL DIMONI QUE CORRE
Benages Duch Marc 173   M2 RUNNERS WORLD
Benavent Serra David 2057   M2  
Benitez Sanchez Carlos 1991   M2 PRIVADO
Bennell Sam 1715   M3 HK RUNNERS
Berdun Ortiz Juan Antonio 789   M2 MAIMAKANSU
Berdusán Vega Ivan 2185   M2  
Bergamini Ennio 2551   M3  
Berini Fernández Fausto 726   M2 TENNIS CORNELLÀ
Bernad Masip Oscar 370   M3  
Bernades Vives Jaume 2477   M3 BURINOTS
Bernado Bonada Rosina 2451 F F3  
Bernadó Planas Toni 2001   M3 VALLS ANDORRA
Bernaldo Grau Ramon 1608   M4 CLUB TRIATLO SABADELL
Bernard François 664   M3  
Bernaus Ramon 840   M5 CORREDORS.CAT
Bernet Buendía Mari 77 F F2 COLLA CORRIOL
Berni Clos Carlos 1658   M2  
Berrocal Garcia Albert 2505   M2  
Bertran Joan 2096   M3 ÀREA PUBLICITAT
Bertran Farga Miguel 2538   M2 RUNNERS GATORADE
Bertran Grau Aleix 2511   M2  
Bertran Soler Jaume 335   M4 FONDISTES PENEDES
Besora Molins Eric 439   M2 FISIORUTPUJOL.COM CLUB TRIATLÓ
Besson Maspla Francesc 1813   M3  
Bestit Eickermann Pau 1050   M2 PPELU'S
Bethencourt Guimera Rafael 1701   M2 JOVENT 79
Biarnés Tortosa Montse 2279 F F2  
Bierge Gili Francesc 2350   M3  
Bigorda Bosch Joaquim 1563   M3 UNIVERSITARI
Bigorra De Sloover Evaristo 786   M2 PPELUS
Biosca Martinez Xavier 2488   M2  
Blabia Daniel 1176   M3  
Black Kathryn 1824 F F2 DATCHET DASHERS
Black Simon 1823   M2 DATCHET DASHERS
Blanc Ochoa Sergi 1779   M2  
Blanch Conrad 2508   M5  
Blanch Roura Albert 1205   M3  
Blanchar Arnavat Andreu 2610   M2 FARRA-O
Blanco Rodriguez Serafina 1794 F F4 C.N. TERRASSA
Blanco Rodríguez Alberto 1878   M2  
Blanco Valero Valentina 2516 F F2  
Blanco Vilches Antonio 703   M2  
Blánquez Heras Luis 950   M4 CAN MERCADER
Blasco Quiles Kiko 1785   M3 A.C. CARNS VIAPLANA
Blobel Jascha 2266   M2  
Boada Garcia Aram 424   M2  
Boada Pibernat Laura 1689 F F2  
Bodego Lopez Manuel 289   M2 RUNNERSWORLD SABADELL
Bofill García-Amorena Rafael 1857   M3  
Boix Marcos Francesc 1696   M2  
Boix Olives Jordi 1162   M2  
Boldú Cinca Josep Maria 2022   M2  
Bona Carneros Hugo 145   M2 CH Atletisme Cerdanyola
Bona Carneros Ruben 153   M2 CH Atletisme Cerdanyola
Bonastre Thio Xavier 11   M3 TV CATALUNYA
Bonastre Thió Manuel 657   M4 CORREDORS.CAT
Bonaventura Jordi 2059   M5 C.A. IGUALADA
Bonet Jou Meritxell 1858 F F2 BASEAMADO.COM
Bonet Romero Ruben 1894   M3 C.N. MONTJUIC
Bonfill Asperó Miquel 1815   M2  
Bonfill Sastre Joan I. 974   M3 PATIDORS
Bonhome Jordana Sergi 1868   M3 C.A. MANRESA
Bonmati Perez Josep Maria 2354   M3  
Bordas Palarea Amaia 45 F F2 GAVÀTRIATLÓ
Borget Ruidiaz Nidia Zulma 1339 F F2 DANIELUK - BORGET TEAM
Boronat Muner Jordi 1663   M2 DIAF TRIATHLO
Borràs I Vila Lluís 1578   M3  
Borràs Martínez Gerard 2276   M2 GR 7ESÚS
Borrego Diaz Josep Maria 1499   M4  
Borrego Lebrato Alberto 1516   M2  
Borrego Orpinell Adrià 1498   M1  
Borrell Antoni 645   M2 KM DE ORO
Borrell Lacruz Marc 1738   M2 ÀCCURA
Borrell Martin Joan 1301   M2  
Bos Garcia Juan Antonio 903   M4 ATLETESVNG
Bosch Ramon 440   M2 CA DOLORS
Bosch Gonzalez Aaron 432   M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
Bosch Pons Dani 2080   M2 CA ESPORTS PARRA SALT
Boscovich Sanchez Pedro 2404   M2 C.E. ESTIBADORS
Boswell Karen 1778 F F2  
Botella Gallego Josep 1090   M3  
Botey Gil Oriol 629   M2 C. MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
Bott Stefan 683   M2 MAIMAKANSU
Bou Pijoan Marc 542   M2  
Bover Arnal Galdric 2448   M2  
Bower Thomas 1724   M2  
Bramona Beatove Jordi 973   M4 L'AIRE
Bravo Canelada Francis 293   M3  
Bravo Melendez Marcià 1786   M2  
Brouk Larbi 171   M2 ASSOCIACIÓ AMISI
Bruguera Dominguez J.oriol 1389   M2 MAIMAKANSU
Bruguet Freixas Josep 2225   M3  
Bruguet Freixas Marta 2223 F F3  
Bujaldón Carreño Lourdes 1382 F F2 GAVÀ TRIATLÓ
Bullit I Guasch Lluís 2240   M3  
Burman Robert 1435   M3  
Busquets Alemany Xavier 1816   M2  
Busquets Plaza Josep Lluis 796   M3 ACCURA RUNNING
Bustos Alvarez 2528   M3 POLO
Butí Garcia Anton 163   M2 ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
Buyreu I Solé Octavi 992   M3  
Caballero Blas 1022   M2  
Caballero Doménech Joan Carles 256   M3 ATLETES VNG
Caballero Fernandez Enric 1726   M3 COLLA CORRIOL
Cabanas Cabanas Xavier 1927   M4 C.A.BERGA
Cabanas Canal Josep 1977   M2 C.A.BERGA
Cabanas Ruiz-Carrillo Jordi 1450   M2  
Cabané Cañas Carlos 730   M2  
Cabanillas Periañez Juan 846   M5  
Cabanillas Vivas Manel 156   M2 L'AIRE
Cabau Vaello Búfal 2392   M3 ATLETESVNG.ORG
Cabestany Puertolas Daniel 1058   M3 SANT BOI
Cabestany Puertolas Rafa 398   M2 GAVÀ TRIATLÓ
Cabeza Llano Alfons 1966   M3  
Cabezas Carmona Paco 223   M4 L'AIRE
Cabezas Esteve Adrià 2169   M2 ED'S
Cabre Llorens Marc 1083   M2 CORREDORS.CAT
Cabrera Diaz Raul 1227   M2  
Cabrera Gómez Antonio 868   M4 ESPORT I NATURA
Cabrerizo Triviño Maria Dolores 2208 F F4 CEAC
Cabrol I Perez Gisela 1961 F F2 CORREGUERA
Cáceres Llorca Ignacio 2007   M2  
Càceres Nevot Juanjo 784   M2 C.E. MEDITERRANI
Cacho Cires Bruno 614   M3  
Cahisa Gallardo Josep 900   M2  
Calderó Cluet Jordi 1740   M2  
Calderon Gonzalez Mario 2533   M2 UNNIM
Calduch Prat Jordi 118   M2 C.A. MANRESA
Calero Torralbo Juan Jose 1891   M3  
Calvet Alemany Xavi 2207   M2  
Calvo Franco Isidro 1710   M3  
Calvo Meseguer Alfredo 304   M2 CORREDORS.CAT
Calzada Pratmarso Alvaro 1102   M2 POLO
Camacho Liesa Joan 1383   M3  
Camacho Robledo Sergi 1760   M2  
Camas Millan Luis 669   M4  
Camell Ràfols Lluís 1046   M2  
Campamà Tubau Jordi 2425   M2  
Campi Rodríguez Xavier 502   M2 CORREDORS.CAT
Campos Fernandez Víctor 1564   M2 MASQUES SANT ANDREU
Campos Ortega Daniel 1468   M2  
Campos Viera Diego 2313   M2  
Camprubi Duocastella Judit 43 F F3 FEFA
Camprubí Subirana Ramon 346   M3 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
Camps Giró Albert 561   M4 L'AIRE
Camps Sañé Quico 1570   M3  
Canal Oliver Pau 654   M2 AGRUPACIÓ SANT JORDI
Canals Asin Xavier 324   M3 STIKAFUL
Canals Navarro David 224   M2 RUNNERS BADALONA
Canela Gilabert Josep Maria 415   M2 FONDISTES PENEDES
Canela Serrano Joan 1552   M2 CLUB RUNNER´S WORLD
Canellas Magide Lluís 462   M2  
Canillo Castro Rafel 125   M3 CAIXA PENEDES
Canivell Criado Emma 1557 F F3  
Cano Blanco Pedro 1968   M4 LOS ENFERMOS
Cano Relucio Raúl 2439   M2  
Cano Santana Antonio 2260   M2  
Cánovas Gil Gonzalo 1449   M2 AGOBIAO'S
Canovas Quintana Rafael 1873   M3 G6:30
Cantador Bustos Juan José 2391   M3 CORREDORS DE FONS VILANOVA I L GELT
Cantos Sales Josep Maria 568   M4 ATLETISME MAS PIERA
Canyelles Sucarrats Jordi 2200   M2 GIMNÀS GIMBE
Cañadas Correa Ramon 663   M2 CN PRAT-TRIATLO
Cañadas Serrano David 565   M2  
Cañamero Quiros Diego 485   M3 A.A.E.E.T. GRUP ATLETIC
Cañas Cifo Ignacio 2483   M2  
Cañas García Javier 520   M2  
Cañellas Permanyer Jordi 1583   M3 STIKAFUL
Cañete Boltaina J.carlos 805   M3 CORREDORS.CAT
Caño Sanchez Emilio 838   M3 C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL
Caparrós Juanjo 2520   M3 NAT'S
Caparros Diaz Ivan 866   M2  
Capdevila Becerra Rafael 1818   M3  
Capdevila Gómez Joan 111   M2 C.A. MANRESA
Capdevila Mateu Xavi 2383   M3 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
Capdevila Ribo Pere 757   M5 PENYA 100 KM DOMINGO CATALAN
Capdevila Vazquez Xavier 798   M4 C.A. RUNNING
Capella Elizalde Marta 1107 F F2 POLO
Capilla Caicedo Jose 1789   M2  
Capitan Diaz Antonio 2226   M3  
Cara Serrano Cristobal 1854   M2  
Carasa Cardus Marc 2424   M2 100X100 SURFISTA
Carbonell Sabater Manel 787   M4 AGRUPACIO SANT JORDI
Cardona Albertos Eduard 2314   M2  
Cardoso Mesas David 1419   M2  
Carmona Castillo Pedro 1822   M3 C.E. MONTORNES
Carmona Fabre Alejandro 2292   M2 OXIGEN BTT GARRAF
Carmona Fernandez Pedro 822   M2 CLUB NATACIO RUBI
Carmona González Juan 1998   M2  
Carmona Muñoz Sonia 1668 F F2 METROPOLITAN SAGRADA FAMILIA
Carmona Pou Felix 1820   M3 C.E.TRIATLO PICORNELL
Carmona Sala Francisco 995   M3  
Carné Valadés Regina 2396 F F2  
Carnicer Gonzalez Artur 825   M3 RVA
Carracedo Mestres Xavier 776   M3 Run2LiveBcn.cat
Carrasco Ariño Mar 2161 F F2  
Carrasco Catalan Sergio 1897   M2 SELBA RUNNERS
Carrasco Galeron Luis 691   M5 MAIMAKANSU
Carrasco Jimenez Sonia 2429 F F2  
Carrasco Jiménez Néstor 1898   M2 CH CERDANYOLA
Carrasco Martin Israel 1523   M3  
Carreño Quero Jose 221   M2 GRUPO ATLETISMO BAYER
Carreras Bonilla Francesc 1723   M3  
Carreras Fabregat Alex 1900   M2 RUNNING VALLES
Carreras Munne Emilio 350   M4 SOC.ATL.CORBERA
Carreres I Maronda Alfred 1027   M5 C.M.SIGUEME
Carrillo Barasoain Manolo 1377   M2  
Carrillo Flores Juan Carlos 1374   M2 SECFREDDIS
Carrillo Palà Mario 1048   M2  
Carrio Boix Josep 697   M2  
Carrió Cruz René 1404   M2  
Carrion Carrion Roberth 2545   M2  
Carugatti Iliana 2389 F F2  
Carull Ros Xavier 1989   M2  
Carvajal Reyes Juan Miguel 1717   M2  
Casablancas Vilanova Antoni 314   M4 NATACIO SITGES TRIATLO
Casademont Cases Carles 1317   M1 CICLES JOVÉ
Casalé Frutos Gemma 2209 F F2  
Casals Aguilo Meritxell 2366 F F2  
Casals Centelles Josep 2531   M2  
Casanova Bertran Maria De Montan 48 F F3 ESPORTIU PENEDES
Casanova Hausmann Nacho 2206   M2  
Casanovas Vidal Jaume 559   M3 FONSXRESISTENCIA
Casaña Barber Toni 1487   M5  
Casares Ferreiro Miquel 1984   M3 C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL
Casas Carrogio Rita 1113 F F2 POLO
Castan Salinas Susana 1551 F F2 CLUB TENIS LA SALUT
Castañe Sales Xavier 699   M3  
Castañeda Antonio 848   M3 XINO-XANO
Castel Cusco Xavier 2309   M3  
Castellà Ernest 2037   M3  
Castella Ferreon Oriol 1335   M2 NAUTIC SITGES
Castella I Pujol Toni 1157   M3  
Castella Kastner Mireia 2387 F F3  
Castellano Escamilla Lluis 1059   M4 CORREDORS CESV
Castellano Mazo Felip 1979   M3  
Castello Balague Josep Maria 121   M2 A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
Castello Catalan Alberto 1147   M2 RUNNERS GATORADE
Castello Coso Victor 605   M2  
Castelló Iglesias Pedro 1555   M2 SPINNINGDELBUENO.COM
Castellon Antoni 1745   M4 SOC.ATL.CORBERA
Castells Soler Joan 2394   M4 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
Castellvi Barrera Montse 196 F F3 C.E.A.C.
Castellvi Guillaumes Anna 71 F F2 PENYA RIBES
Castillo Baños Aurelio 764   M3 XINO-XANO
Castillo Heredia Francesc 763   M2  
Castillo Solanell Nuria 2102 F F3 OXIGEN BTT GARRAF
Castro Jimenez Jose 665   M4  
Castro Molina Jose Luis 681   M3 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
Castro Robles Juan Carlos 956   M2 A.E. ENLLEURA'T
Castro Ruiz Paco 1448   M2 DIVERFIT
Castro Ruiz Santi 1821   M3  
Casulleras Climent Francesc 553   M3  
Casulleras Martinez Gemma 1141 F F2  
Catala Joan 467   M4 TARRAGONA FONDISTES
Catala Ribe Joan 672   M3 ESTIVAL PARK SALOU
Catalan Martinez Carlos 1342   M2 ESPORTIU PENEDES
Catlla Rovira Albert 852   M2 CLUB TRIATLO VILANOVA
Caudet Falco Agusti 938   M3 CALAM
Caudevilla Alameda Emiliano 602   M3  
Cavasin Paola 2319 F F2  
Cazorla David 1429   M2 BALMES PLACE
Cecilia Jimenez Oscar 921   M2 GAVA TRIATLO
Centellas Botanch Raquel 1939 F F2 RUNNERSWORLD
Cepero González Carles 1324   M2  
Cereceda Francisco 930   M4  
Cerro Aguilar Jose Antonio 1792   M4 C M SIGUEME
Cervantes Granados Juan Antonio 713   M3 C.M. SIGUEME
Chacon Cuadra Manel 551   M4 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
Charo Patrick Gona 1709   M2  
Chaverri Jové Diego 988   M2 ETB-CN VIC
Chaverri Margeli Javier 597   M3  
Cheliz Castan Josep Maria 1035   M5 CA BARBASTRO
Chias Domenech Oriol 1474   M2  
Cian Debora 2321 F F2  
Cifre Vericat Joan Carles 1204   M3  
Cifuentes Alvarez Jordi 2409   M3  
Ciliberti Alessandro 1051   M2 SQ TEAM
Cinca Junyent Josep 570   M4  
Cinca Llordes Francesc 1052   M5 XINO-XANO
Cinca Morros Sergi 1469   M2 TRIATLÓ L'EIX DE NAVÀS
Cirella Raffaele 2351   M4 AMATORI VESUVIO
Ciruela Josep 637   M4 C.E. MEDITERRANI
Císcar Figueres José 1604   M2  
Clackson Justin 1772   M2 PICORNELL
Clapers Conde Lorena 92 F F2 STIKAFUL
Clapés Argemi Miquel 218   M3 A4ELKM
Clapés Yepes Bartomeu 715   M4 CAN MERCADER
Claramunt Enric 1430   M2  
Claramunt Padró Joan 1882   M4  
Claret Estupinya Sergi 2406   M1  
Clariana Gortazar Fernando 1112   M2 POLO
Clavel Laria Manuel 1151   M2 RUNNERS GATORADE
Clavel Matamala David 1958   M2 CN MANRESA
Claveria Pons Albert 426   M3 RUNNERS VALLVIDRERA
Clavero Aparicio Manuel 427   M4  
Clemente Llort Jordi 1180   M3 KLEMENS BROS (BROTHERS) ATHLETICS A
Clemente Llort Manel 1784   M3 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
Closa Garcia Alejandro 931   M2  
Closa Pladeveya Joan 428   M3 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGADA
Clot Bescós Eulàlia 1574 F F3 REUS ESPORTIU
Clotet Antunez Vicenç 1940   M5 CN MANRESA
Clotet De Frutos Jordi 2570   M2  
Clusellas Xavi 108   M2 SERVEI SUCOMA ATLETISMO
Cobas Vázquez Dani 1722   M2  
Cobos Blanco Laura 29 F F2 C.N. TERRASSA
Cobos Delgado Ismael 975   M2  
Codina Santi 989   M2 UMBELE RUNNING TEAM
Codina Castillo Miriam 1985 F F2 L'AIRE
Coiduras Bayo Sergi 929   M2  
Colas Marañes Adolfo 986   M2 CLUB DESERT RATS
Coll Coret Jaume 210   M3 CORREDORS.CAT
Collado Rodriguez Xavier 803   M3  
Collados Pelayo José Manuel 902   M2 ABB
Collell Santi 246   M2 B.B TRIATLÓ L´AMETLLA
Collet Genís Aleix 1310   M2  
Colmenar Sergi 1184   M2 MAIMAKANSU
Colombo Pablo 793   M3 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE
Colome Somoza Josep 876   M4 C.N. SABADELL
Colomer Guilera Enric 1951   M3 CORRECATAGAFO
Colomer López Txema 1488   M3 C.A. RUNNING
Colomer Rodríguez Mª Carmen 2139 F F3  
Colomés Amengual Esteve 1099   M3  
Cols Miquel Jordi 1306   M2 DEIXEBLES DEL SR.MILLAGUI
Coma Casas Elena 1438 F F3 L'AIRE
Comas Reina Montse 98 F F3 VILADECAVALLS
Comas Roig Oriol 355   M2 SOC.ATL.CORBERA
Combalia Claverias Gerard 1214   M2 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
Comella Gil Ramon Ricard 1836   M2 C. N. CASTELLET
Comellas Gonzalez Marc 142   M2 CA MANRESA
Comellas Puig Jordi 2098   M2 KONKUS TIM AVIÀ
Comerma Vernet Alvar 1159   M3  
Comí Puig Rafa 898   M3 CORREDORS.CAT
Conan Joëlle 1925 F F3 CANB
Condal Congost Jordi 2330   M3  
Conejero Perez Ricard 928   M3 SIKESPOT R43 INTERSPORT
Contel Martínez Miquel 1129   M3 UNNIM
Contreras Busquets Carles 2110   M3 ARSENAL
Contreras Busquets Mª Antonia 2177 F F3  
Corachan Vaquera Judith 97 F F2  
Córdoba Jíménez Txema 1860   M2 CERDANYOLA TRIATLÓ
Corella Vivó Joan Josep 610   M3 ATLETESVNG.ORG
Corominas I Bosch Enric 2335   M2 ATLETESVNG.ORG
Corominas Pont Albert 1597   M2 OLIMPIC MANLLEU
Coronas Javier 1114   M3 POLO
Corrales Sojo Josep 2525   M3  
Cortecero Montañes Rafael Luis 245   M2  
Cortés Garcia Sebastià 2408   M2  
Cortès I Puig Enric 1020   M5 FIRA BCN ESPORTS TEAM
Cortes Lecha Carles 1669   M3 METROPOLITAN SAGRADA FAMILIA
Cortina Subirana Ramon 630   M3 RIP CLUB ESPORTIU
Costa Bellón Alex 1865   M2 SOC.ATL.CORBERA
Costa Pont David 1875   M3 G6:30
Costa Rotxes Josep 2334   M2  
Costabella Esteve Nacho 1457   M2  
Cote Benitez Maria José 1850 F F2  
Cote Benitez Montserrat 1863 F F3  
Creus Fustagueras Josep Maria 1876   M3 G6:30
Creus Pardina Ramon 1057   M4 CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA
Criado Guerrero Noelia 2599 F F2  
Cristin Martinez Sergi 1209   M2 BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA
Cruañes Lee Augusto David 1196   M2 C.N. SABADELL
Cruxent Cort Jordi 213   M2 MADTEAM
Cruz Costa Jordi 1864   M2 L'AIRE
Cruz Jimenez Fernando 1855   M2  
Cruz Lucas Francesc 2166   M3 CLUB ATLETISME GAVA
Cruz Saez F. Xavier 312   M3 ABB MOTORES
Cruzate Palomo David 1807   M2  
Cuadras Balcells Martí 1454   M2 ROGER ROCA RUNNING
Cubedo Berga Josep 2076   M3 CLUB NATACIO SITGES
Cubeles Albert 706   M3 FESS LA SALLE
Cubelos Martin Jose Luis 2135   M4  
Cubelos Pesquer Martin 2136   M2  
Cubillas Gonzalez Zenon 450   M4 CORREDORS.CAT
Cuello Orellana Miguel 360   M2  
Cuenca Romo Jordi 1641   M2 A4ELKM
Cuevas Matilla Jordi 821   M2 SERVEI SUCUMA ATLETISMO
Cuevas Matilla Sebastian 545   M3 SERVEI SUCOMA ATLETISMO
Cuevas Pérez Francesc 1613   M2 A.C. CARNS VIAPLANA
Cuscó Ramentol Iñaki 1888   M2 SI NO FOS
Cusiné Rubio Abigail 2006 F F2 REGIDORIA D'ESPORTS
Cuso Colorado Antonio 2172   M2  
Cusó Torelló Lluís 1915   M4  
Cutrina I Mateos Montserrat 53 F F3 C.A. MANRESA
Dalmau Llitjos Agusti 2044   M3  
Danoz Cano Jorge Carlos 1538   M2 JORGEDANOZ.COM
Dasca Panadés Alberto 932   M2  
Davia Matas Miquel 797   M2 LSR
David Boix Alberto 1492   M3  
Davies Matthew 396   M2 METROPOLITAN SAGRADA FAMILIA
Davila Rueda Maria 89 F F3 CORREDORS.CAT
Davis Simon 1653   M4  
De Batlle Estapé Joan 966   M3  
De Bock Robert 2121   M3  
De Castro Garreta Eduard 692   M4 CORREDORS FONS LLOBREGAT
De Castro Pazo David 1211   M2  
De Diego Fuertes Carles 1221   M2 DIR CAMPUS
De Dios Gomez Pedro 761   M2 U. A. RUBI
De Gispert Gener Carles 2137   M5 ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
De Gomar Claudia 2074 F F2  
De Haro Barrios Diego 1688   M3  
De Juan Huelves Carlos 1730   M3  
De La Concepcion Mendez Jose Antonio 753   M2 SECTARUNNERS
De La Cruz Gordo Paco 1837   M3  
De La Hermosa Moral Victor 364   M2 FONDISTES PENEDES
De La Rosa Albert 2261   M3 EL RACONET DE NAVÀS
De Lafforest Myriam 2440 F F2  
De Luna Moreno Carlos 634   M3  
De Luna Moreno Manel 253   M4  
De Manresa Gustau 1971   M4 PICORNELL
De Mas Canals Víctor 1870   M3 PENYA 100KM D. CATALÁN
De Mateo Peres Juana Maria 2210 F F5 CEAC
De Miquel Puchades Bernat 222   M3 42 ALS 40
De Mora Moya Marino 2250   M4  
Debón Utiel Alex 1415   M2  
Debón Utiel Carles 466   M2 TRIATLÓ PROBIKE-INTEMPERIE
Del Aguila Miquel Agusti 934   M3  
Del Estal Rebollal Bufalo Carlos 544   M3 TRI-BCN TRIFORFUN
Del Rio Gabas Jesus 1997   M3 CSS.CAT
Del Rosal Gutierrez Manuel 1719   M2 CEMPAPIOL
Del Toro Joan Carles 2534   M3 UNNIM
Delgado Mikel 2272   M3 CORREN-NOS
Delgado Belmonte Joaquim 895   M4 CORREDORS.CAT
Delshams Amadeu 236   M4 CORREDORS.CAT
Delshams Carla 99 F F2  
Denuc Ramirez Josep 457   M4 CORREDORS.CAT
Descarrega Sabat Enric 709   M3 JUNIOR
Descarrega Sambró Joan 1088   M3 LIVESTRONG
Desvalls Pineda Alejandro 2298   M3  
Di Gioia Antonio 488   M2  
Diago Fernandez Jenny Alexandra 2432 F F2  
Diaz Francisco 620   M4 C.E. MONTORNES
Diaz Alcala Toni 2598   M2  
Diaz Aviles Juan Manuel 200   M3 C.A. LES TORTUGUES
Diaz Garre Enrique 2249   M2  
Diaz Luna Montse 1978 F F3 L'AIRE
Diaz Perez Carlos 1634   M4 RUNNERS VALLVIDRERA
Díaz Pérez Pedro 604   M3 C.A. OLESA
Diaz Ramirez Sergi 177   M1 UNIO COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME
Didier Leroy 2088   M3  
Diez Fontanet Laia 96 F F2  
Dols I Blanch Teresa 2221 F F3  
Domenech Asensio Jorge 1585   M4  
Domenech Guerrero Marti 1393   M4  
Domenech Mascaro Xavier 2216   M2  
Domènech Valero Lluís 574   M3  
Domènech Ventura Joan 550   M3  
Domingo Casanellas David 1852   M2  
Domingo Lafuente Patricia 41 F F2 VILADECAVALLS
Domingo Ramis Andreu 471   M3 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALAN
Dominguez Manuel 2133   M3  
Dominguez Canal Pere 1040   M4  
Dominguez Casas Luis 504   M4 ATLETISMO SIEMENS
Domínguez I Gros Ferran 1828   M3 CAVERUS DEL METAL RUNNERS
Dominguez Revilla Francisco Leona 2328   M3  
Dominguez Revilla Jose Luis 2572   M3  
Dominguez Sanchez Sergi 965   M3 FONDISTES PENEDES
Donat Veiga Eva 1546 F F3 ADIDAS DOMINGO CATALÁN
Doria Cerezo Arnau 441   M2  
Dos Santos Dos Santos Manuel 461   M2  
Draper Munt Oriol 2078   M2 UEC BARCELONA
Duffo Ubeda Fernando 1117   M4 POLO
Duocastella Lluis 1085   M2  
Duran Herra Fernando 2247   M2  
Duran Muñoz Miguel Angel 2163   M3  
Echagary Fornes Marti 2512   M3  
Egea Fernando 2303   M4  
Egea Pujol Marc 182   M2  
El Meziani Faissal 1763   M1 ASSOCIACIÓ AMISI
Eljarrat Alberto 2131   M3  
Els Chris 2442   M2  
Emerson Derek 2541   M4  
Emerson Karen 2540 F F2  
Endrino Pascual Francisco 492   M3 TRAILERS GARRAF
Enríquez Castells Sergio 4   M2 EL PRAT DEL LLOBERGAT
Enriquez Guadix Fernando 1032   M2  
Eroles I Asènsio Jordi 2499   M3  
Esbrí Solanas Ignasi 2014   M2  
Escala Jaume 160   M2  
Escala Arnau Joan Salvador 345   M3 ATLETES VNG
Escalza Junquera Agustin 2027   M3  
Escassi Pascual Aleix 1981   M2 INDEPENDENT
Escobosa Iglesias Nacho 2362   M3 PISCINA MUNICIPAL SITGES
Escofet Recasens Josep 2374   M4 FONDISTES PENEDES
Escofet Roig Carles 247   M3 ATLETESVNG.ORG
Escolà Gandia Ivan 1974   M2 CORREDORS.CAT
Escolà Grases Ferran 1953   M3  
Escolano Pérez Sergi 849   M2 CATALUNYA CAIXA
Escoriza Jordi 5   M2 J'ARRIBU
Escribano Ferrer Carlos 2118   M3 RUNNERS VALLVIDRERA
Escriche Sanchez Albert 638   M2 NEVER RUN ALONE
Escudero Cano Joaquin 1502   M2 MAIMAKANSU
Esparza Chavez Angélica 21 F F2 ISS L'HOSPITALET
Espeitx Bernat Elena 61 F F4 C.E. MEDITERRANI
Espejo Garrido Alvaro 2482   M2  
Espejo Laguna Manuel 2263   M3  
Espejo Rodríguez Manel 969   M3  
Espejo Sampere Juandiego 2229   M4  
Espinar Porcel Jose 1327   M3 SERVEI SUCOMA ATLETISMO
Espinet Parés Joan 422   M4 AL TEU RITME
Esque Porta Jordi 1632   M2 A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
Esquerigüela Valero Jordi 357   M2 TRI BCN-CARIÑENA
Esquíroz Márquez Iván 341   M2 ÁCCURA RUNNING
Esquius Gimenez Lluis 2128   M3  
Estalella Pedret Jose Juan 2018   M4  
Estartus Altes Jordi 1505   M2  
Esteban David 1542   M2 STIKAFUL
Esteban Perez Josep Maria 2232   M4 U. A. TERRASSA
Esteve Mauri Gabriel 540   M2  
Esteve Mondejar Lluis 1396   M3  
Estevez Manzano Miguel Angel 2613   M3  
Estevez Vazquez Cesar 1044   M2  
Estrada Gonzalez Carlos 2325   M2  
Estrada Soler Oriol 2277   M2  
Estrems Guajardo Oscar 1899   M2 CEC
Fabian Martin Francisco 1509   M2  
Fabrega Baigorri Jaume 746   M3  
Fabregas Bachs Anna 2423 F F2  
Fàbregas Galí Sebastia 2181   M3  
Fabregat Sole Joan Pere 1496   M4 SICORIS CLUB
Fabregat Terricabras Alex 279   M3  
Falcon Regaira Angel 1394   M2 U.C.A
Falo González Justo 643   M3  
Fandiño Maseras Jordi 16   M2 TV CATALUNYA
Fandos Sadurni Albert 187   M3 FONDISTES BLANES
Faraboni Enriquez Ramón 2197   M3  
Fargas Baella Aleix 2236   M1  
Fargas Grau Joan 952   M3  
Fargas Mendoza Ronald 1194   M2 CN REUS PLOMS
Fargas Pujantell Marian 2237   M3  
Farnós Marsal Jeroni 1929   M4  
Farràs Salvador 1355   M2  
Farràs Sànchez David 1188   M2  
Farré I Puig Jordi 600   M2 100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
Farré Pérez Sergi 158   M2 KM0 PONENT
Farre Riu Xavier 2398   M2  
Farrera Sinfreu Josep 1405   M2 AE PALLARS
Farrerons Casanova Oscar 2458   M3  
Farres Pineda Oriol 2173   M2 METROPOLITAN GRANVIA
Farriol Rafel Teresa 25 F F3 C.N. SABADELL
Fatjó Carrero Alfons 924   M2 42 ALS 40
Fauria Parellada Francesc 2012   M2  
Faus Xavier 2355   M3  
Fdez-Ojanguren Gcía-Comas Enrique 1890   M2 Run2LiveBcn.cat
Feixas Perera Arnau 254   M2 KM0 PONENT
Felip Segura Albert 2140   M3 AMICS CICLISTES ANOIA
Felipe Jaime 2304   M2  
Felipo Silvia 2004 F F3 C.A. VALLS D'ANDORRA
Feliu Lucas Gerard 1833   M3  
Fernandez Fernando 743   M5 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
Fernandez Joan 1902   M3 PUNK'N'RUN
Fernandez Manuel 446   M3  
Fernández Aguado Jose Antonio 2280   M2 CLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA
Fernandez Agudo Carles 1371   M2  
Fernandez Alcocer Felipe 1712   M4  
Fernandez Cabra Ramon 1328   M4 ATLETIC BERGA
Fernández Campal Joan 802   M3  
Fernandez Castillo Lluis 391   M2  
Fernández Ciria David 406   M2 U.E.SANTS
Fernandez Coma Manel 179   M2 C.A. VIAPLANA
Fernandez Enciso Jose 248   M3 ESPORTIU PENEDES
Fernandez Forner Climent 1330   M4 ATLETIC BERGA
Fernandez Forner Joan 392   M4 ATLETIC BERGA
Fernandez Galan Jordi 1477   M3  
Fernández Gamarra Luis 1970   M3  
Fernandez Garcia Antonio 508   M4 ATLETISME SANT ANDREU
Fernàndez García José 2275   M2 GR 7ESÚS
Fernandez Izaguirre Iker 2430   M2  
Fernandez Linares Jordi 1307   M2  
Fernandez Martin Rafael 454   M4  
Fernandez Martinez Carles 232   M3 C.A. MANRESA
Fernandez Martinez Josep Lluis 2450   M4  
Fernandez Martinez Oscar 2100   M3  
Fernandez Mediola Jose Ignacio 1753   M2  
Fernandez Mira Angel 1904   M3  
Fernandez Molano Xavi 1769   M2  
Fernandez Moyano Josep Lluis 1602   M3 TRIPLET
Fernandez Patiño Miguel 613   M3 NEVER RUN ALONE
Fernandez Perez Daniel 2315   M3  
Fernandez Pinal Sergio 516   M2  
Fernandez Rodriguez Jose Angel 445   M2  
Fernandez Ruiz Francesc 2186   M3 RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA
Fernandez Salazar Jose Antonio 1223   M2 MAIMAKANSU
Fernandez Santervas Antonio Manuel 1554   M3 CORREDORS.CAT
Fernandez Urban Chema 1556   M3 SI NO FOS
Fernandez Varela Jordi 384   M3 CORREDORS.CAT
Ferrández Rubió Jaume 864   M2  
Ferrando Brines Andreu 2257   M2  
Ferraresi Paolo 1401   M3 CORREDORS.CAT
Ferre Cardus Ricardo 1118   M2 POLO
Ferre Perez Oscar 1831   M2  
Ferrer Aguilera Jordi 241   M4 MAIMAKANSU
Ferrer Ballester Xavier 1443   M3 OSON@CORRE
Ferrer Casas Carles 2509   M2  
Ferrer Cayuela Ivan 1881   M2 POYFER PATUFET
Ferrer Crusellas Lluis 2515   M2  
Ferrer Ferrer Lluís 1568   M2 A4ELKM
Ferrer Garriga Sergio 1319   M2 RUNNERSWORLD
Ferrer Giron Jose Maria 2201   M3  
Ferrer Morales Jaume 808   M2 VILADECAVALLS
Ferrer Riera Jordi 1343   M2 AE ENLLEURAT
Ferrer Vila Joan 1636   M4  
Ferres De Haro Alfons 2093   M2  
Ferret Soler Antoni 1098   M4  
Ferriz Minguez Albert 2222   M2  
Figueras Alvarez David 648   M2  
Figueras Carbo Jaume 2437   M4  
Figueras Garcia Josep Maria 2601   M2  
Figueras Llorens Joan 855   M4 PER LLIURE
Figueras Manzanera Angel 907   M2  
Figueroa Robinson 513   M2 NEVER RUN ALONE
Figuerola Perez Eduard 1031   M4  
Fíguls I Soler Xavier 1581   M2  
Fina Carreras Carlos 896   M3  
Fiori Michele 1095   M4 CTP
Fisico Perez Paco 731   M4 A.A.E.E.T. GRUP ATLETIC
Flix Unda Xavier 2205   M2 GRUP ATLÈTIC ALT CAMP AAEET
Florensa Haro Jordi 325   M2 CATALUNYA CAIXA
Flores Domingo Toni 105   M2 A4ELKM
Flores I Alarcia Oscar 192   M2 KM0 PONENT
Flores Montes Fernando 1175   M3 C.A. TARRAGONA
Flotats Casas Jordi 216   M2 CONSTRUCTORA DE CALAF
Flotats Fitó Eva 31 F F2 C. MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
Font Cañadas Estanis 617   M2  
Font Gomez David 351   M3 ATLETISME GIRONA
Font I Amigó Oscar 1297   M3 ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
Font Olivella Jaume 2369   M2 TRIATLO VILAFRANCA
Font Rifa Sebastia 2393   M2  
Font Sancho Carles 273   M3 CORNELLA ATLETIC
Font Sancho Joaquim 533   M3 GRUP ATLÈTIC DE TMB
Fontcuberta Llanes Javier 1603   M2 CRONOS RUN
Fonte Vilaseca Jordi 532   M3 TARKUS TEAM
Forcada Peiron Jordi 1138   M3  
Force Peter 2107   M2 AMUNT!!!!
Fores Ramos Xavier 1713   M3 C.A. ESPORT I SALUT PICORNELL
Forné Castells Xavier 1877   M3 AAEET
Forns Fusté Miquel 1195   M2 CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES
Fort Bustos Jordi 141   M3  
Fortuny Latorre Albert 305   M2 RUNNERING CORREDORS DE FONS DEL BAI
Fos Llopart Francesc 420   M2  
Foz Hernàndez Martí 515   M2  
Fradera Sospedra Joaquim 806   M4 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GARRIGUENC
Fragoso Carrion Victor Moises 1400   M2 NISSAN RUNNING X TREME
Fraguas Martinez Marc 2553   M2  
Frances Panea Lluis 303   M2 CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA
Frances Panea Mª Carmen 56 F F2 CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA
Franch Hernandez Josep Lluis 1206   M4 C.A. OLESA
Franco Oliver Toni 1906   M4 ARSENAL
Franquesa Ribó Josep Ma 1003   M4 CLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
Fransitorra Viñas Javier 1976   M2 WWW.JAVIERFRANSITORRA.COM
Freixa I Planas Josep Maria 2462   M3  
Freixas Carbonell Francesc 1684   M3 CLUB NATACIO SITGES
Fresquet Pérez Josep 2363   M2  
Frias Perez Oscar 829   M2 L'AIRE
Friday Franny 64 F F4 SOC.ATL.CORBERA
Frigola Grau Victor 1758   M3  
Friis Kim 2373   M4  
Fuentes Corral Joan Carles 381   M3  
Fuentes Felez Rudy 205   M3 FONDISTES BLANES
Fuentes Olmo Javier 2056   M3  
Fuentes Pujol Lluís 717   M2 TV CATALUNYA
Fumadó Pérez Raül 714   M3  
Fuste Petit Xavier 138   M2 CLUB NATACIÓ SITGES
Fuster Pascual Llorenç 2469   M3  
Gabás Camúñez Jose Antonio 1558   M2 CRONOS RUN
Gabernet Font Toni 243   M2 CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA
Gaitan Acosta Vicky Rocio 2097 F F2  
Galán Orellana Irene 1973 F F1  
Galed Buch Jordi 1373   M2 KOM
Galiana Barceló Joan 1447   M2  
Galiano Baldrís Javier 1017   M4  
Gallarda Ozores Carlos 622   M2  
Gallardo Diví Daniel 1229   M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ VO2
Gallardo Garcia Carme 59 F F2 BASEAMADO.COM
Gallardo Muñoz Maria José 1679 F F3 SICORIS CLUB
Gallardo Pampano Jose 1947   M2 TRIATLO BCN TRIFORFUN
Gallardo Perez Raul 1960   M2 CLUB VO2
Gallardo Vilajuana Xavier 1625   M3 Run2LiveBcn.cat
Gallego Gato Mariano 554   M4 A.A.MONTPEDROS
Gallo Cladellas Daniel 2190   M2  
Galofrè Mestre Josep 2178   M5  
Galofré Saumell Cels 2435   M3  
Galvez Hernandez Jordi 1776   M4  
Gandoy Vilardebó Cristina 1817 F F2  
Ganduxe Gazo Jaume 1053   M4 L'AIRE
Gáñez Valls Toni 834   M3 ISS L'HOSPITALET
Garcés Millán Sílvia 1461 F F3  
Garcia Altadill Jordi 569   M2  
Garcia Aranda Manuel 2188   M3  
Garcia Barriga Antonio 1743   M2 PRATENC ASS. ATL.
Garcia Benavente Nacho 164   M2 C.E. MEDITERRANI
Garcia Borras Toni 1967   M3 RAYOTEAM BARCELONA
Garcia Calvo Luis 2019   M4  
Garcia Cervantes David 2132   M2  
Garcia Chaparro Sergio 1376   M2 DIEDRE
Garcia Cherta Xavier 2602   M3  
Garcia Diez Jose Luis 547   M4 C.M.SIGUEME
Garcia Domingo Angel 607   M2 CORREDORS.CAT
Garcia Esteve Marta 1154 F F2 CLUB TRIATLÓ VO2
García Fernández Maria Isabel 90 F F4  
Garcia Fora Manel 608   M4  
Garcia Garcia Alberto 371   M3  
Garcia Garcia Daniel 2414   M2  
Garcia Garcia Samuel 1866   M2  
Garcia Garcia Xavier 393   M2 TRIATLÓ TRI FOR FUN
Garcia Gil Manuel 1903   M2  
Garcia Gonzalez Miguel 2470   M2  
Garcia Gracia Jaime 1649   M3 ESQUAIX ATLETIC CASTELLET
Garcia Grancha Sergi 1379   M2  
Garcia Guindulain Alejandro 2067   M2  
Garcia Guindulain Francesc 1937   M2  
Garcia Guirao Daniel 1452   M2  
Garcia Guirao Jonatan 627   M2 CLUB VO2
García Hidalgo Antonio 2239   M3  
Garcia Hornos Xavier 618   M2 LA SECTA RUNNERS
Garcia Lasheras Fernando 155   M2 INFERNO
Garcia Lasheras Francisco 215   M3 INFERNO
García Llamas Julián 1861   M2  
Garcia Marin Raul 978   M2 UAVEUVIST!!
Garcia Martinez Manuel 2358   M2  
Garcia Martinez Pablo 2518   M1  
Garcia Mena Pedro 1076   M3  
Garcia Mendoza Juan Manuel 127   M2 PRATENC ASS. ATL.
Garcia Mesas Toni 1352   M4 L'AIRE
Garcia Miranda Gustavo 2517   M4  
Garcia Morales Jose Luis 752   M2  
Garcia Moreno Jesus 2198   M1  
Garcia Muret Frncisco Xavier 1986   M2 BARCELONA DRAGONS TRIATHLON CLUB
Garcia Nubiola Simeon 2539   M2 RUNNERS GATORADE
Garcia Oliveras Sergi 1803   M2  
Garcia Paredes Lluis 1344   M2 CLUB NATACIO RUBI
García Pozo Alfonso 1512   M3  
Garcia Roldan Ruben 400   M2 CORREDORS.CAT
Garcia Rubio Josep Antoni 567   M3 C.N. TERRASSA
García Ruiz Xavier 1610   M3  
Garcia Saiz Miquel 1219   M2  
Garcia Salvador Ricardo 718   M3 ARANNERS
Garcia Sanchez Daniel 721   M3  
Garcia Siles Christian 2327   M2  
Garcia Valcuende Jose Angel 1414   M4 ALMANZA
Garcia Vazquez Josep Anton 1482   M3 CD GAS NATURAL FENOSA
Garciapons Capell Marc 220   M2 STIKAFUL
Gardeñes Cliville Josep Antoni 124   M2 A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
Gargallo Renom Eduard 1628   M3 ATLETISME CLUB TENNIS LA SALUT
Gargallo Soler Sergi 937   M2  
Garrell Corbera Xavier 1931   M4 L'AIRE
Garrido Martínez Ana 87 F F3  
Garrido Pino Simon 2218   M2  
Garrido Vendrell Rosa 1698 F F4 CAN MERCADER
Garriga Planchart Josep 444   M3 C.A. CALELLA
Garzon Bravo Jose Maria 207   M2 C.A. CANOVELLES
Gasch Blasi Pau 2489   M2  
Gaspa Morera Albert 1670   M2 CORRECATAGAFO
Gaspar Bosch Eloi 1045   M3 SIKESPOT R43
Gassó Canela Josep 1222   M4  
Gasull Almendariz Joan 987   M4  
Gatell I Soler Jordi 1646   M3  
Gautier Loïc 2405   M4  
Gavalda Monserrat Pere 2402   M2  
Gaya Boix Carla 1455 F F2  
Gelabert Adriana 2073 F F2 REAL CLUB DE TENIS BARCELONA 1899
Gelis Suñer Amat 309   M3 L'AIRE
Gesteira Martinez Emilio 211   M2 SIGUEME
Gesteira Romero Jose Antonio 419   M2 DUSCHOLUX
Ghione Chris 1735 F F2 ATLETIC CERDANYOLA
Giafaglione Steve 1063   M2  
Gibernau Ponsa Joan 1576   M3  
Gibert Miralpeix Josep 1635   M4 PRATENC ASS. ATL.
Gibert Pibernat Jordi 2031   M2 UE! BENDOTATS
Giblin Jonathan 2048   M2  
Gibney Peter 235   M3 KOOKABURRAS
Gifra Oriol 188   M3 JUNIOR
Gigante Arévalo Fernando 1690   M2 CACHALOTES BCN
Gil Codina Antonio 850   M4 A.P. FONDISTES BCN
Gil Codina Celestino 1012   M4  
Gil Comas Santiago 2233   M3  
Gil Escámez Antonio 362   M4 U. A. TERRASSA
Gil Marfà Anna 2379 F F3 CLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
Gil Martinez Antonia 2426 F F3 SARRIOS ZARAGOZA
Gil Moldes David 1582   M2 SANT BOI
Gil Molina Javier 1699   M2  
Gil Mor Braulio 712   M2  
Gil Palacios Ignasi 734   M4 SANTSASUA ..TOT
Gil Palmer Marc 1780   M4 TRIATLO PROBIKE INTEMPERIE
Gil Prats Alfons 1479   M4 LA SALLE
Gil Ruiz Marc 269   M2  
Gil Sojo Carles 106   M2  
Gil Sojo Raquel 42 F F2 GAVÀ TRIATLÓ
Gilabert Escrivà Iván 880   M3 ARSENAL DEPORTIVO
Giménez Baeza José Antonio 2130   M3 CLUB ATLETISME GAVÀ
Gimenez Barragan Dario 140   M2 C.A. MANRESA
Gimenez Bosch Alex 1356   M2  
Gimenez Gurt Victor 817   M3 J'ARRIBU
Gimenez Ramos Miguel 1990   M5 CLUB DIALISIS MANRESA
Gimenez Sanchez Andreu 1092   M3 DE PERDIOS AL RIO-POBLENOU
Gimeno Bosch Jose Ramon 1883   M3 VELOCIRAPTORS.SOM
Gimeno Gonzalez Ivan 2565   M2